Yixin Chemical Co.,Ltd

<< Home << News

Anhydrous Lanolin News

The benefits of lanolin

Sheep oil is not fat of sheep. Its English name is Lanolin, which is lanolin. It is a kind of oil refined from natural wool. The best sheep oil producers are Australia and New Zealand. Sheep oil has a slightly lower texture and purity and can be used as a hand cream or foot cream.

The quality of lanolin is best in Australia and New Zealand. The two countries are mainly livestock countries and their products are sold all over the world.The quality of lanolin is best in Australia and New Zealand. The two countries are mainly livestock countries and their products are sold all over the world. The biggest characteristic of lanolin itself is moisturizing, delicate and mild, so the main ingredient is lanolin. The cream containing no other ingredients is suitable for most people.

Our company-Yixin Chemical Co.,Ltd mainly produces and develops lanolin series products, including lanolin cosmetic grade, lanolin pharmaceutical grade, lanolin fatty acid and so on. The quality of our products meets the requirements of the industry, and the price meets the expectations of customers. Welcome to order!